CHINE-XIXe siècle - Lot 200

Lot 200
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Résultat : 350EUR
CHINE-XIXe siècle - Lot 200
CHINE-XIXe siècle A red lacquer rectangular tray carved with scholars and servants in a landscape near a pavilion, the sides decorated with peonies among rocks. (Misses and accidents). H. 11 x 38,5 x 26 cm.
Mes ordres d'achat