CHINE - XIXe siècle - Lot 219

Lot 219
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
Résultat : 4 000EUR
CHINE - XIXe siècle - Lot 219
CHINE - XIXe siècle Three round-shaped saddles resting on five curved feet in black lacquer, decorated in green, red and gold lacquer with peonies and fans on the tray and bats, tassels and Buddhist symbols on the feet. (Accidents and misses, chapping). H. 90 cm - Diam. 38.5 cm. CHINA - 19th Century Three round black lacquer stands. 黑漆描金圓香几三件
Mes ordres d'achat