CHINE - XIXe siècle - Lot 148

Lot 148
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 150EUR
CHINE - XIXe siècle - Lot 148
CHINE - XIXe siècle Blue silk collar, embroidered with polychrome and gold threads of cranes among peonies and clouds. (Accidents at the edges). L. 78 cm. Framed under glass. CHINA - 19th Century A blue silk collar. 青色緞繡雲鶴牡丹紋披領
Mes ordres d'achat