ECOLE FRANCAISE Dans le Goût de la Fin du XVIIe - début du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 15
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Nets and laundresses are going up the river. Gouache (small bites). H. 23.5 - W. 33 cm